INDIA
S. No. Name University Event Remark M/F
1 Vasavada Ghata Rakshitbhai Gujarat University Elocution Participant M
2 Dr. Jenny Rathod Gujarat University   Team Manager M
3 Ku. /Tanuja Chouhan Indira Kala Sange Vishwavidyalaya, CG Classical Dance Participant F
4 Shri Ershad Ahmad Varshi Indira Kala Sange Vishwavidyalaya, CG Classical Dance Accompanist M
5 Shri Vivek Deshmukh Indira Kala Sange Vishwavidyalaya, CG Classical Dance Accompanist M
6 Shri Shafeek Ahmad Indira Kala Sange Vishwavidyalaya, CG Classical Dance Accompanist M
7 Dr. Lovely Ray Indira Kala Sange Vishwavidyalaya, CG   Team Manager F
8 Praveen Kumar Indira Kala Sange Vishwavidyalaya, CG Clay Modeling Participant M
9 Dr. Chhagendra Usendi Indira Kala Sange Vishwavidyalaya, CG   Team Manager M
10 Megha Bhatu Manglore University Folk Dance Participant F
11 Deepika Manglore University Folk Dance Participant F
12 Pooja Manglore University Folk Dance Participant F
13 Akshatha N Manglore University Folk Dance Participant F
14 Chaithra Manglore University Folk Dance Participant F
15 Harshini Manglore University Folk Dance Participant F
16 Prathishta S Rai Manglore University Folk Dance Participant F
17 Deepksha M Shetty Manglore University Folk Dance Participant F
18 Sheethal Manglore University Folk Dance Participant F
19 Deeksha D Rao Manglore University Folk Dance Participant F
20 Saurav K. Shriyan Manglore University Folk Dance Accompanist M
21 Rishab Manglore University Folk Dance Accompanist M
22 Varun M. Bangera Manglore University Folk Dance Accompanist M
23 Sathyamurthy Manglore University Folk Dance Accompanist M
24 Vinodhaj Manglore University Folk Dance Accompanist M
25 Ramesh Bhat S.G. Manglore University Folk Dance Team Manager M
26 Punitha R Manglore University Folk Dance Team Manager M
27 Dr. R.V. Gurav Shivaji University, Kolhapur   Director M
28 Dr. M.L.Hongekar Shivaji University, Kolhapur   Youth Festival Committee Mamber M
29 Dr. V.Y.Kadam Shivaji University, Kolhapur   Team Manager M
30 Rushikesh Sunil Deshmane Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
31 Aakash Anand Ligade Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
32 Pritesh Nandkumar Ranavare Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
33 Akashy Arvind Kadole Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
34 Udya Appasaheb Goanjari Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
35 Mangesh Shankar Kamble Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
36 Sanghya Mahadev Chakapur Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
37 Sachin Bajirao Sawant Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
38 Swapnil Anand Dhanyal Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
39 Digambar Bhanudas Sathe Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
40 Nitin Malhari Shinde Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
41 Dhiraj Dhanaji Khot Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
42 Vaishnav Vishavnath Chavan Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
43 Karan Dipak Aayrekar Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Participant M
44 Suresh Aanada More Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Sr. Assistant M
45 Kalidas Hiralal Sangole Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Peon M
46 Rupesh Dhadave Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Expert Coach M
47 Vaibhav Satrange Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Expert Coach M
48 Amol Bavkar Shivaji University, Kolhapur Folk/ Tribal Dance Expert Coach M
49 Khutal Ketan Padmakar Gulbarga University Clay Modeling Participant M
50 Prof. K. Siddappa Gulbarga University   Team Manager M
51 Binita Bhattaharya Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant F
52 Gopal Singh Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant M
53 Motita Sengupta Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant F
54 Nayanjoyti Barman Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant F
55 Oindraila Pal Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant F
56 Pritikona Kayal Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant F
57 Saheli Nandi Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant F
58 Sumana Chatterjee Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant F
59 Tanmoy Pal Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant M
60 Suchismita Mohanty Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Accompanist F
61 Mohit Bairagi Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Accompanist M
62 Debojyoti Mukherjee Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Accompanist M
63 Suvankar Palodhi Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Accompanist M
64 Sabyasachi Dutta Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Accompanist F
65 Ripon Kumar Sarkar Visva Bharati, Santiniketan, West Bengal Folk Dance
(Group)
Accompanist M
66 Aakash Vishwkarma Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant indi
67 Aanand Agrawal Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant M
68 Tarunay Singh Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant M
69 Shivakant Shukla Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant M
70 Manohar Ray Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant M
71 Muskan Soni Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant F
72 Aastha Bano Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant F
73 Jagriti Suryvanshi Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant F
74 Ritika Sen Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant F
75 Aarohi Shrivastav Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Participant F
76 Madan Ben Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Accompanist M
77 Devendra Rajak Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Accompanist M
78 Samikshya Trivedi Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Accompanist F
79 Rohit Rajak Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Accompanist M
80   Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Team Manager B
81 Dr. Rakesh Soni Dr. Hari Singh Gaur University Sagar (MP) Folk Dance
(Group)
Team Manager M
82 Ms. Deshpande Madhura Uday Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University) Pune Classical
Dance
Participant F
83 Laghate Prathamesh Umesh Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University) Pune Light Vocal Participant M
84 Prof. Pravin Kaslikar Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University) Pune   Team Manager M
85 Prof. Sharanagdhar Sathe Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University) Pune   Director M
86 Mr. Ketan Ankush Sawant Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University) Pune   Accompanist M
87 Mr. Mangesh Ramachandra Karmarkar Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University) Pune   Accompanist M
88 Ms. Aditi Bhushan Kelkar Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University) Pune   Team Manager & Accompanist F
89 Ku.Akanksha Asanare Amravati University Folk Orchestra Participant F
90 Ku.Shatakshi Deshmukh Amravati University Folk Orchestra Participant F
91 Ku.Prachi Dhoke Amravati University Folk Orchestra Participant F
92 Ku.Palak Pande Amravati University Folk Orchestra Participant F
93 Ku.Vaibhavi Bode Amravati University Folk Orchestra Participant F
94 Sh.Akash Saitwal Amravati University Folk Orchestra Participant M
95 Sh.Vrushabh Tiwalkar Amravati University Folk Orchestra Participant M
96 Sh.Adinath Dhumale Amravati University Folk Orchestra Participant M
97 Sh.Tejas Kadu Amravati University Folk Orchestra Participant M
98 Sh.Vaibhav Yuwatkar Amravati University   Accompanist M
99 Sh.Naval Kumar Jadhav Amravati University   Accompanist M
100 Sh.Prashant Thakare Amravati University   Accompanist M
101 Sh.Kshitij Shah Amravati University   Team Manager M
102 Dr.Poornima Diwase Amravati University   Team Manager F
103 Kodikanti Kavya Deemed University, Kanchipuram Classical Dance Participant F
104 Patnam Sivaprasad Deemed University, Kanchipuram Classical Dance Accompanist M
105 Suryanarayana Kumara Deemed University, Kanchipuram Classical Dance Accompanist M
106 Sridharachary Vemuganti Deemed University, Kanchipuram Classical Dance Accompanist M
107 Prof. Dr. K. Venkatramanan Deemed University, Kanchipuram Classical Dance Director/DSW M
108 Mrs. Sandhya Deemed University, Kanchipuram Classical Dance Team Manager F
109 Rachna Baghel C.R.S.U., Jind Clay
Modelling
Participant F
110 Ms. Jagdish Kaur C.R.S.U., Jind Clay
Modelling
Team Manager F
111 Ms. Rini Baishya Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Participant F
112 Ms. Dhruba Nanda Roy Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Participant F
113 Ms. Susmita Hazarika Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Participant F
114 Mr. Nandit Nandan Prasanta Gayan Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Participant M
115 Mr. Arkid Konwar Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Participant M
116 Mr. Birinchi Arandhara Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Participant M
117 Mr. Bhaskar Mech Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Participant M
118 Mr. Roktutpal Duarah Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Participant M
119 Mr. Aklanta Madhav Kalita Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Accompanist M
120 Mr. Nabajyoti Gogoi Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Accompanist M
121 Mr. Darpan Gogoi Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Accompanist M
122 Puspo Borah Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Accompanist M
123 Dr. Bhupali Kashayap Tezpur University Asam Folk Orchestra Team Manager F
124 Shashi Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Tribal Dance Participant F
125 Savita Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Tribal Dance Participant F
126 Tannu Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Tribal Dance Participant F
127 Kajal Kumari Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Tribal Dance Participant F
128 Tarun Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Tribal Dance Participant M
129 Ajay Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Tribal Dance Participant M
130 Deepak Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Tribal Dance Participant M
131 Tilak Raj Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Tribal Dance Participant M
132 Rythum Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Tribal Dance Participant M
133 Kanika Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Tribal Dance Participant F
134 Simranjot Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Tribal Dance Participant F
135 Sagar Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Tribal Dance Participant M
136 Parveen Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Accompanist M
137 parveen Kumar Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Accompanist M
138 Vijay Kumar Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Accompanist M
139 Vickender Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Director M
140 Nitin Kumar Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Clasical Dance Participant M
141 Swati Awal Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Clasical Dance Participant F
142 Gurupreet Singh Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Accompanist M
143 Sardar Ali Singh Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Accompanist M
144 Chand Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Orchestra Participant M
145 Manik Bhalla Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Orchestra Participant M
146 Ravi kumar Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Orchestra Participant M
147 Sawan Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Orchestra Participant M
148 Simran Kaur Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Orchestra Participant F
149 Mohit Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Orchestra Participant M
150 Kajal Sharma Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra Folk Orchestra Participant F
151 Ravi Kapoor Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Accompanist M
152 Naresh Kumar Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Accompanist M
153 Dr. Harvinder Rana Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Team Manager M
154 Dr. Ramniwas Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Team Manager M
155 Dr. Vijay Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Team Manager M
156 Dr. Neelu Rani Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Team Manager F
157 Ms. Diskha Nanda Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Team Manager F
158 Dr. Tejinder Sharma Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Team Manager M
159 Dr. Hitender Tyagi Kurukshetra University, Kurukshetra   Team Manager M
160 Darshana Chouhan Gujrat Technological University   Team Manager F
161 Yogesh Vaghela Gujrat Technological University   Team Manager M
162 Pawan Limbachiya Gujrat Technological University Clay Modeling Participant M
163 Bhargav Desai Gujrat Technological University Folk Dance Participant M
164 Kuldip Thakar Gujrat Technological University Folk Dance Participant M
165 Manan Kankotiya Gujrat Technological University Folk Dance Participant M
166 Mohil Parmar Gujrat Technological University Folk Dance Participant M
167 Parth Kathiriya Gujrat Technological University Folk Dance Participant M
168 Parth Patel Gujrat Technological University Folk Dance Participant M
169 Purvesh Dave Gujrat Technological University Folk Dance Participant M
170 Rakesh Mahinda Gujrat Technological University Folk Dance Participant M
171 Vipul Tomar Gujrat Technological University Folk Dance Participant M
172 Vivek Jani Gujrat Technological University Folk Dance Participant M
173 Yash Choudhary Gujrat Technological University Folk Dance Participant M
174 Harshdev Singh A Zala Gujrat Technological University   Accompanist M
175 Ramji Kavathiya Gujrat Technological University   Accompanist M
176 Meet Pandya Gujrat Technological University   Accompanist M
177 Raghuvir Singh Zala Gujrat Technological University   Accompanist M
178 Rajesh Barot Gujrat Technological University   Accompanist M
179 Suparna Panda Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra/Light Vocal Participant F
180 Tanushree Das Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra Participant F
181 Souvik Chakraborty Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra Participant M
182 Rajshree Mana Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra Participant F
183 Anupam Pal Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra Participant M
184 Souvik Bhattacharya Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra Participant M
185 Rohan Khan Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra Participant M
186 Sunandan Bhatacharya Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra Participant M
187 Navaneel Samanta Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra Participant M
188 Bapan Chakraborty Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra Accompanist M
189 Azmul Biswas Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra Accompanist M
190 Kousik Pramanik Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra Accompanist M
191 Sanjib Kumar Bhattacharya Vidyasagar University Folk Orchestra Team manager M
192 Ranjodh Singh Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   M
193 Gurpal Singh Sandhu Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   M
194 Dilbir Singh Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   M
195 Satpnder Singh Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   M
196 Harmanjeewan Jot Singh Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   M
197 Adil khan Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   M
198 Simranjeet Singh Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   M
199 Karan Parocha Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   M
200 Navneet Jaura Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   M
201 Vijay Kumar Yamla Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   M
202 Pardeep Singh Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   M
203 Gurdev Singh Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   M
204 Uma Nagpal Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   F
205 Savleen Kaur Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   F
206 Bindia Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   F
207 Taniya Korrin Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   F
208 Sarghi Punjabi University, Patiala Folk Orchestra   F
209 Shamsher Kaur Chahal Punjabi University, Patiala   Staff F
210 Danny Sharma Punjabi University, Patiala   Team Incharge M
211 Dr. Ravinder Singh Punjabi University, Patiala   Elocution M
212 Dr. Gursewak Lambi Punjabi University, Patiala   Team Manager M
213 Dr. Santosh Kumar Pathak Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan   Team Manager M
214 Dr. Yakshita Verma Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan   Team Manager F
215 Ridhi Arora Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Orchestra/Folk Dance Participant M
216 Shophiya Gaikwad Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Orchestra Participant F
217 Shradha Debnath Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Orchestra Participant F
218 Yukti Dilwari Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Orchestra Participant F
219 Akansha Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Orchestra/Folk Dance Participant F
220 Sukriti Pandey Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Orchestra Participant F
221 Ruth Zomuanasangi Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Orchestra Participant F
222 Ayonija Srivastava Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Orchestra Participant F
223 Emily Lyngdoh Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Orchestra Participant F
224 Deeksha Sahu Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Participant F
225 Varsha Meena Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Participant F
226 Hem Kanwar Tanwar Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Participant F
227 Sapana Kanwar Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Participant F
228 Bhumika Joshi Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Participant F
229 Meenali Sahu Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Participant F
230 KM Bhavana Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Participant F
231 Sudeeksha Upadhyay Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Participant F
232 Sunita Kuimar jat Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Participant F
233 Anjali Verma Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Participant F
234 Siddhi Bhatnagar Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Light Vocal Participant F
235 Anupriya Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Debate Participant F
236 Vijaya Tripathi Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Debate & Elocution Participant F
237 Rajendra Banerji Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Orchestra & Light Vocal Accompanist M
238 Hari Mohan Chakkarborty Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Orchestra & Light Vocal Accompanist M
239 Mohd. Aziz Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Orchestra Accompanist M
240 Rasbihari Das Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Accompanist M
241 Uma Shankar Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Accompanist M
242 Lallu Khan Banasthali Vidyapith, Rajasthan Folk Dance Accompanist M
243 Ms. Nisha Chandra Punjab University, Chandigarh Group Dance Participant F
244 Ms. Manmeet Kaur Punjab University, Chandigarh Group Dance Participant F
245 Ms. Manya Sharma Punjab University, Chandigarh Group Dance Participant F
246 Ms. Divya Punjab University, Chandigarh Group Dance Participant F
247 Ms. Anmol Sood Punjab University, Chandigarh Group Dance Participant F
248 Ms. Swati Negi Punjab University, Chandigarh Group Dance Participant F
249 Ms. Priyanka Routela Punjab University, Chandigarh Group Dance Participant F
250 Ms. Kafia Hanif Punjab University, Chandigarh Group Dance Participant F
251 Ms. Simran Dhanda Punjab University, Chandigarh Group Dance Participant F
252 Ms. Arzoo Bagga Punjab University, Chandigarh Group Dance Participant F
253 Ms. Richa Pandey Punjab University, Chandigarh Clady Modeling Participant F
254 Ms. Mahima Souhta Punjab University, Chandigarh Poster Making Participant F
255 Mr. Shiv Narayan Punjab University, Chandigarh   Accompanist M
256 Ms. Mandeep Kaur Punjab University, Chandigarh   Team Manager F
257 Dr. Monita Dhiman Punjab University, Chandigarh   Team Manager F
258 Athira Varma Cochin Uni. of Sci. & Tech., Kerala Debate Participant F
259 Bisna Chandran Cochin Uni. of Sci. & Tech., Kerala Debate Participant F
260 Dr. P K Baby Cochin Uni. of Sci. & Tech., Kerala   Team Manager M
261 Dheeraj Puthran University Mysore, Mysuru, Karnataka Clay Modeling Participant M
262 Harsha University Mysore, Mysuru, Karnataka Poster Making Participant M
263 Dr. Gurusiddaiah C. University Mysore, Mysuru, Karnataka   Team Manager M
264 Kanhaiya Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Participant M
265 Bhole Lal Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Participant M
266 Ku. Sangeeta Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Participant F
267 Ku. Payal Sahu Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Participant F
268 Ku. Bhumika Sahu Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Participant F
269 Sandeep Tandav Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Participant M
270 Nand Kishor Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Participant M
271 Dileshwar Kumar Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Participant M
272 Nohar Singh Patel Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Participant M
273 Rakesh Padhi Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Participant M
274 Rajendra Kumar Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Participant M
275 Harinath Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Accompanist M
276 Dr. B. P. Katlam Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Team Manager M
277 Dr. Sunil Kumar Naag Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Team Manager M
278 Dr. Sonali kar Indira Gandhi Agriculture Uni. Raipur Folk Orchestra Team Manager F
279 Ansab Amir Khan Aligarh University Debate Participant M
280 Rabiya Omar Aligarh University Debate Participant F
281 MD. Aasif Akhilaque Aligarh University Debate Participant M
282 MD. Aasif Akhilaque Aligarh University MIME Participant M
283 MD. Faisal Nezami Aligarh University MIME Participant M
284 Razia Khanam Aligarh University MIME Participant F
285 Furqan Anwar Siddiquee Aligarh University MIME Participant M
286 Mohd. Aqib Khan Aligarh University MIME Participant M
287 Shobhneet Chatterjee Aligarh University MIME Participant M
288 Nitin Upadhyay Aligarh University MIME Participant M
289 Pradeep Kumar Aligarh University MIME Participant M
290 S.Jafar Hasnain Aligarh University MIME Participant M
291 Muzammil Hayat Bhawani Aligarh University   TM M
292 Dr. Vibha Sharma Aligarh University   TM F
293 Suraj Chouhan DDU Gorakhpur University Poster Making Participant M
294 Harshvardhan Singh DDU Gorakhpur University   TM M
295 Deepati Tiwari BHU Debate Participant F
296 Satakshi Mishra BHU Debate Participant F
297 Rudrashankar Mishra BHU Classicla Dance Participant M
298 Mr. Udayshankar Mishra BHU   Accompanist M
299 Mr. Prashant Mishra BHU   Accompanist M
300 Mr. Pankaj Sharma BHU   Accompanist M
301 Chumka Borah Gauhati University Folk Dance Participant F
302 Swarika Singha Gauhati University Folk Dance Participant F
303 Biswasi Mahanta Gauhati University Folk Dance Participant F
304 Baishalee Chamuah Gauhati University Folk Dance Participant F
305 Hirakjyoti Sharma Gauhati University Folk Dance Participant M
306 Bhaskar Jyoti Sharma Gauhati University Folk Orchestra Participant M
307 Madhusmita Mahanta Gauhati University Folk Dance Participant F
308 Rituparna Saikia Gauhati University Folk Dance Participant M
309 Uditya Lahkar Gauhati University Folk Orchestra Participant M
310 Mridul Haloi Gauhati University Folk Orchestra Participant M
311 Mounita Borah Gauhati University Folk Dance Participant F
312 Trisna Devi Gauhati University Folk Dance Participant F
313 Anju Hazarika Gauhati University Folk Dance Participant F
314 Suman Das Gauhati University Folk Orchestra Participant M
315 Manash Jyoti Saikia Gauhati University Folk Orchestra Participant M
316 Arup Kalita Gauhati University Folk Orchestra Participant M
317 Champak Bardoloi Gauhati University Folk Orchestra Participant M
318 Kuldeep Patgiri Gauhati University   TM M
319 Dr. Ranjan Kr. Kakati, Gauhati University   TM M
320 Taishi Nandi Jadavpur University Light Vocal Participant F
321 Debasish Karmakar Jadavpur University Light Vocal Accompanist M
322 Kaishik Pramanik Jadavpur University Light Vocal Accompanist M
323 Mita Nandi Jadavpur University   TM F
324 Mr. Kirti Prasad Rao University of Mumbai Folk Orchestra Participant M
325 Mr. Bhavesh Rajesh Sawnat University of Mumbai Folk Orchestra/Mime Participant M
326 Mr. Aniket Anil Jogale University of Mumbai Folk Orchestra Participant M
327 Mr. Jaydeep Ganpat Sawant University of Mumbai Folk Orchestra Participant M
328 Mr. Gaurav Vasant Pingulkar University of Mumbai Folk Orchestra Participant M
329 Ms. Eman Bikashsaha Choudhary University of Mumbai Folk Orchestra Participant F
330 Mr. Mankikant Chandrakant Gurav University of Mumbai Folk Orchestra/Mime Participant M
331 Mr. Suresh Suresh Menon University of Mumbai Folk Orchestra Participant M
332 Mr. Tushar Shirasath University of Mumbai Folk Orchestra Participant M
333 Mr. Rushikesh Deshmane University of Mumbai Folk Orchestra Participant M
334 Mr. Vaibhav Satrange University of Mumbai   Accompanist M
335 Mr. Vijay Jadhav University of Mumbai   Accompanist M
336 Mr. Siddhesh Jadhav University of Mumbai   Accompanist M
337 Mr. Kiran Burte University of Mumbai   Accompanist M
338 Ms. Surekha Setty University of Mumbai   TM F
339 Mr. Dadarao Mhaske University of Mumbai   TM M
340 Mr. Nilesh Naresh Nalawade University of Mumbai Mime Participant M
341 Mr. Shivam Rajendra Upadhyay University of Mumbai Mime Participant M
342 Mr. Prathamesh Pravin Patil University of Mumbai Mime Participant M
343 Mr. Amit Gajanand Palkar University of Mumbai Mime Participant M
344 Kalpesh Chandrakant Jadhav University of Mumbai Mime Accompanist M
345 Mr. Yogesh Prakash Patil University of Mumbai Mime Accompanist M
346 Ms. Rekha Joshi University of Mumbai   TM F
347 Wahengbam Zenia Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Participant F
348 Puyam Chanu Linthoi Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Participant F
349 Leichongbam Sapana Devi Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Participant F
350 Thokchom Yaiphabi Chanu Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Participant F
351 Rebani Goswami Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Participant F
352 Konjengbam Pushpa Chanu Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Participant F
353 Sorokhaibam Bandana Devi Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Participant F
354 Sarangthem Premi Chanu Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Participant F
355 Yengkhom Sushmita Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Participant F
356 Rajkumar Pritamkumar Singh Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Participant M
357 Heigrujam Jamuna Devi Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Accompanist F
358 Huidrom Anil Singh Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Accompanist M
359 Laishram Milan Singh Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Accompanist M
360 Nongthombam Jiten Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Accompanist M
361 Aribam Budhibanta Sharma Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Accompanist M
362 Dr. Maibam Chourjit Singh Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Team Manager M
363 Dr. Adhikarimayum Radhamanbi Devi Manipur University Folk Dance (Group) Team Manager F
364 Ms. Deepali Birje SNDT Uni. Mumbai University Mime Participant F
365 Ms. Prachi Korpad SNDT Uni. Mumbai University Mime Participant F
366 Ms. Arati Ukey SNDT Uni. Mumbai University Mime Participant F
367 Ms. Riya Jadhav SNDT Uni. Mumbai University Mime Participant F
368 Ms. Madhura Parab SNDT Uni. Mumbai University Mime Participant F
369 Ms. Rujuta Vakhare SNDT Uni. Mumbai University Mime Participant F
370 Mr. Vinayak Said SNDT Uni. Mumbai University   Director M
371 Mr. Krunal Patil SNDT Uni. Mumbai University   Director M
372 Mrs. Deepti Rege SNDT Uni. Mumbai University   Team Manager F
373 Tapas Uchchsare Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Orchestra   M
374 Suyash Vishwkarma Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Orchestra   M
375 Narottam Rrenwal Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Orchestra   M
376 Bharti Shrivasva Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Orchestra   F
377 Kirti Prajapati Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Orchestra   F
378 Rihana Qureshi Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Orchestra   F
379 Aveel Bhardwaj Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Orchestra   M
380 Piyush Patil Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Orchestra   M
381 Khemraj Sen Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
382 kamlesh Panthi Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
383 Gagan Dubey Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
384 Somesh Choudhary Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
385 Shivling Vijaykumar Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
386 Karmaveer Kumar Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
387 Hemant Yogi Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
388 Chunna Kumar Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
389 Virendra Singh Rajput Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
390 Prince Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
391 Dharmendra Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
392 Mahendra Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
393 Mayank tiwari Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
394 Vijay Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
395 Vinita Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   F
396 Mr. Jitendra Ahir Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   M
397 Dr. Neetu Paliwal Rabindranath Tagore Uni. Bhopal Folk Dance   F
398 K. Selvam Bharathidasan University Mime    
399 K. Keerthivasan Bharathidasan University Mime    
400 I. Ezumalai Bharathidasan University Mime    
401 N. Surenar Bharathidasan University Mime    
402 G. Renald Bharathidasan University Mime    
403 M. Mugesh Kanan Bharathidasan University Mime    
404 s. Jothi Lakhsmi Bharathidasan University Mime    
405 S. gobi Bharathidasan University Folk Dance    
406 P. maruthamuthu Bharathidasan University Folk Dance    
407 P. Augustio Raj Bharathidasan University Folk Dance    
408 R. Logeshwaran Bharathidasan University Folk Dance    
409 M. Hari Haran Bharathidasan University Folk Dance    
410 M. Nanthakumari Bharathidasan University Folk Dance    
411 N. Shyamali Bharathidasan University Folk Dance    
412 B. Mathivathani Bharathidasan University Folk Dance    
413 R. Ramya Krishna Bharathidasan University Folk Dance    
414 K. Syambarasan Bharathidasan University Folk Dance    
415 K. Essaki Raja Bharathidasan University Folk Dance    
416 Aravinth Bharathidasan University Folk Dance    
417 Palanivel Bharathidasan University   Accompanist  
418 T. Prabhakaran Bharathidasan University   Accompanist  
419 Dr. N. Saravanan Bharathidasan University   Team Manager  
420 M. Vinoth Raj Bharathidasan University   Team Manager  
421 Rahul Lovely Professional University Light Vocal   M
422 William Lovely Professional University Folk Orchestra   M
423 hari Das Lovely Professional University Folk Orchestra   M
424 Harjot Singh Lovely Professional University Folk Orchestra   M
425 Kamalpreet Singh Kalsi Lovely Professional University Folk Dance   M
426 Pawandeep Singh Lovely Professional University Folk Dance   M
427 Maninderpal Singh Lovely Professional University Folk Dance   M
428 Tejinder Singh Lovely Professional University Folk Dance   M
429 Onkarpreet Singh Lovely Professional University Folk Dance   M
430 Karanbir Singh Lovely Professional University Folk Dance   M
431 Paras Verma Lovely Professional University Folk Dance   M
432 Gurpreet Kumar Lovely Professional University Folk Dance   F
433 Suresh Lovely Professional University Boli Singer   M
434 Yashpal Lovely Professional University Dhol Player   M
435 Vishnu Lovely Professional University Debate   M
436 Aviral Lovely Professional University Debate   M
437 Sorabh Lovely Professional University Poster Making   M
438 Aman Lovely Professional University   Accompanist M
439 Prateek Badera Lovely Professional University   Team Incharge M
440 Mr. Balpreet Preet Lovely Professional University   Team Manager M
441 Piyush Prashant Badgujar KBCNM Uni.     M
442 Rajiv M. Pawar KBCNM Uni.   Team Manager M
443 Anuvratha Narasimhan Shri Padmavati Mahila University Light Vocal Participant  
444 G. manjunath Shri Padmavati Mahila University   Accompanist  
445 Sai Krishna Shri Padmavati Mahila University   Accompanist  
446 Dr. U. Himabindu Shri Padmavati Mahila University   Team Manager  
447 Arjun Subramanian A.P.J Abdul kalam University, Kerela Classical Dance Participant M
448 Akhil V.J A.P.J Abdul kalam University, Kerela      
449 Manikandhan.P A.P.J Abdul kalam University, Kerela