BANGLADESH
S. No. Name University Event Remark M/F
1 Dr. Md. Khaled, University Grants Commission of Bangladesh   Secretary, UGC M
2 Md. Kamal Hossain   Director, UGC M
3 Mauli Azad   Deputy Director, UGC F
4 Md. Musstafajur Rahman   Denior Ass. Director, UGC M
5 Md. Mohibbul Ahsan Ministry of Education   Senior Ass. Director, UGC M
6 Jinnat Rehana     Deputy Secretery F
7 Prof. Dr. Musharrat Shabnam Jatiya Kobi Kazi Nazrul University   Team Manager F
8 Sheik Semonti Verendra University   Team Manager F
9 Adrita Hossai BGMEA University Of Fashion & Technology Music Participant F
10 Rathin Paul Music Participant M
11 Mowmita Dash Jatiya Kobi Kazi Nazrul University Music Participant F
12 Knij Khondokar Mitu Music Participant F
13 Badhon Dash Kumilla University Light Vocal Participant M
14 Saiful Islam CCV University Light Vocal Participant M
15 Mahbubul Alam Nihal Light Vocal Participant M
16 Saad Nasik Chowdhury Shachi University of Liberal Arts Bangladesh Song Participant M
17 Kazi Nourin hafsa Prime University Song Participant F
18 Imran Hossain Khan Song Participant M
19 Roushon Ujjaman Robi Song Participant M
20 Indrajit Dash Song Participant M
21 Sumaiya Sultana Dance Participant F
22 Goam Moula Mahi Dance Participant M
23 Rubaiat Sharmin Misty Dance Participant F
24 Mo. Atikur Rahman Dance Participant M
25 Devjoyti Sarker Khulna University Classical Song Participant M
26 Uzzal Saha Folk Participant M
27 Md. Abdus Salam Bangladesh Textile University Light Vocal Participant M
28 Jalan Mohammad Ashfak Debate Participant M
29 Jogot Joti Dash Clay Madeling Participant M
30 Pragga Paromita Bose Barisal University Light Vocal Participant F
31 Rasheduzzaman Hillo Varendra University Light Vocal Participant M
32 Shakir Ahammed , Dept- English Debate Participant M
33 Bibi Panjatul Kubra Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Pahman Agricultural University Classical Dance & Folk Dance Participant F
34 Md. Abdullah Al Masum Classical Dance & Folk Dance Participant M
35 Md. Shakahoat Hossain Southeast University Folk Dance Participant M
36 Sabrina Islam Ani Dance Participant F
37 Labonya Biswas Song Participant F
38 Mohammad Ashraful Alam Munna Debate/Elocution Participant M
39 Azizur Rahman Rohan Southeast University Elocution Participant M
40 Mohammad Kawsar Hawlader Song Participant M
41 Tasnima Alam Asa Shahjalal University of Science & Technology Dance Participant F
42 Shuvro Dev Chakkrabarti Jatiya Kobi Kazi Nazrul University Dance Participant M
43 Manik Mia Poster Making Participant M
44 Pingky Tripura Kumilla University Folk Dance Participant F
45 Arka Goshami Clay Madeling Participant M
46 Raguib Hassan borshon Bangladesh Agricultural University Debate Participant M
47 Shihab Shakib Eshan Debate Participant M
48 Marzana Akter Poster Making Participant F
49 Sayeda Jasia Firdaws Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman MaritimeUniversity Debate/Postar Making Participant F
50 Sadia Akhand Clay Madeling Participant F
51 Md. Amanullah Rishat Classical Dance Participant M
52   BGMEA University Of Fashion & Technology Debate Participant M
53 Md. Imrul Hasan University of Rajshahi Debate, Clay Modeling Participant M
54 Mahbubur Rahaman Debate Participant M
55 Fahmida Afrose Debate, Poster Participant F
56 Jahidul Ilam CCV University Clay Modling Participant M
57 Moshfiq Ashasan Hridoy Shahjalal University of Science & Technology Debate Participant M
58 Sumon Paul Clay Modling Participant F
59 Tabassum Amin Naina BGMEA University Of Fashion & Technology Dance Participant F
60 Shahidur Rehman   Light Vocal Participant  
61 Shanila Islam BRAC University Light Vocal, Poster Making, Clay Modling Participant F
62 Shahidur Rehman Light Vocal Participant M